ch.int jw

Staffordshire Bull Terrier Ch. Aelgifur Fahrenheit Jw (Toki) 

 

Date of Born: 25 March 2012

Sire: ch. Stud Blue Centaury Diabelsky Usmiech Jw

Dame: Valglo vega

Colour: Brindle Mogany

Roi: Lo1273804 – Pedigree

Breeder: Aelgifur kennel (IT)

L2hga: Clear By Parents

Hc: Clear By Parents

Hd: B – Ed: BL – Correct Scissor Bite

Title: Winner 2014 of The Jim The Dandy Trophy, International Champion

             Young Italian Champion, Young San Marino Champion

Healt Document

DATE SHOW  JUDGE  COUNTRY  RESULT
 09.09.2012 Joe Mallen Memorial  Mr. Tony Lee (Constones Uk)  Austria St. Polten  1°VP Puppy Class
 18.09.2013 Club Show Genova  —————————————————  Genova  1°Vp – Best junior
 02.12.2012  2° Jim The Dandy Trophy  Bianca Janssen (Staffjoy’s)  Roma  1°Vp – Best Junior
16.03.2013 National dog show di San Marino San Marino Rep. 1°Ecc Young Class Best Young
17.03.2013 International dog Show Georgia San Marino Rep. 1°Ecc Young Class

Best Young

Best of Breed

21.04.2013 National Show Grosseto Steen Petter Grosseto 1°Ecc Young Class

Best Young Class

Best of Breed

27.07.2013 International Dog Show Lucca Lucca 1°Ecc Young Class

Best Young Class

Best of Breed

28.07.2013 International dog Show Livorno  Livorno  1°Ecc Young Class
12.05.2013 International dog Show Firenze Philipp Martins Firenze 1°Ecc Young Class

Best Young Class

Best of Breed 

26.05.2013 National dog Show Poggibonsi Pierluigi Buratti (IT) Poggibonsi 1°Ecc Young Class

Best Young Class 

02.06.2013 International dog Show Viterbo Nicola Imbimbo Viterbo 1°Ecc Young Class

Best Young Class

Best of Breed 

08.06.2013 International dog Show Pisa Pisa 1°Ecc Young Class

Best Young Class

Best of Opposite Sex

02.12.2013 3° Jim The Dandy Trophy Mrs. Karen Johnson (Tillcarr UK)  Roma 4°Ecc Intermedia Class
 International Cacib San Marino San Marino Rep. 2°Ecc r.cac Intermedia class
International Cacib Friburg Swiss 2°Ecc r.cac Intermedia class
Gentleman Jim Trophy Judge Beufoy (Wyrefare UK) Gattico 1°Ecc Open Class
Joe Mallen Memorial Paul Stanway (Waystaff UK) Austria 2°Ecc R.Caca
2014 4° Jim The Dandy Trophy Bev Harrison (Trawden UK) Roma 1°Ecc Open Class

Best Male

BEST OF BREED

WINNER 2014

(96 ENTRIES)

17.01.2015 International Cacib Lubjanja Cvetka Bogovic Slovenia 1°Ecc Open Class Cac / Cacib
18.01.2015 International Cacib Lubjanja Slovenia 1°Ecc Open Class Cac
2° Gentleman Jim Trophy Mick Clark (Boldmore Uk) Gattico 3°Ecc Open Class

23 Entries

 27.12.2015 National Club Show Sbt Caput Mundi Bev Harrison (Trawden) Roma 1°Ecc Cac

Open Class

Best Male

BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX

13.12.2015 5° Jim The Dandy Trophy Eric Galvin (Scousious UK) Roma 2°Ecc Open Class

Show Title

Gallery